|
Published by on Mar 13th 2015, 5:02am
Licensed to Thousand Oaks High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2015 09:43 PM
VALE and PAOX at THOA - 3/12/2015 to 3/15/2015
Thousand Oaks High School
Results
Event 101 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Valencia High School 'A' 50.45
2 Thousand Oaks 'A' 46.20 52.36
1) 237 Gonzalez, Cristian 9 2) 234 Ghani, Moneer 10
3) 282 Saldajeno, Bryce 9 4) 257 Lara-Wood, Francisco 9
Event 102 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pacifica Tritons 'A' 51.98 53.02
3 Thousand Oaks 'A' 55.85 54.91
1) 176 Paley, Madelyn R 10 2) 189 Yarnall, Leah 10
3) 141 D'Amico, Alexandra 11 4) 131 Buenrostro, Jewel 10
4 Valencia High School 'A' 56.35
-- Pacifica Tritons 'B' x54.64
1) 19 Cordera, Camille SO 2) 45 Sahagun, Yesenia FR
3) 47 Sermeno, Stephanie JR 4) 36 Ornales, Natalie JR
Event 103 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
2 Thousand Oaks 'A' 46.20 47.76
1) 252 Jackson, Brandon N 11 2) 304 Zoltak, Miles 9
3) 273 Parco, Tyler V 10 4) 293 Smith, Robert J 10
-- Pacifica Tritons 'B' x47.65
1) 77 Esparza, Arnold SO 2) 103 Ortiz, Raymond SO
3) 104 Perez, Martin JR 4) 61 Ayala, Alex SO
Event 104 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks 'A' 55.85 50.29
1) 130 Boger, Francesca E 11 2) 168 Mellor, Emily M 11
3) 162 Klepacki, Destiny 11 4) 135 Cordoba, Ana F 11
2 Valencia High School 'A' 50.60
3 Pacifica Tritons 'A' 51.98 51.99
1) 9 Brown, Aiyana SR 2) 10 Brown, Dejahnae SR
3) 17 Chavez, Olivia SR 4) 28 Harness, Sandra SO
Event 105 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pacifica Tritons 'A' 43.31 43.36
1) 84 Gibson, Julian JR 2) 83 Gibson, Jordan JR
3) 80 Frash, Ryan SR 4) 100 Mesa, Jason SR
2 Thousand Oaks 'A' 46.20 46.30
1) 242 Guzman, Matthew J 12 2) 212 Chikukwa, Kuvimbanashe E 12
3) 232 Fontanilla, Michael 11 4) 262 Martin, Perry 11
-- Valencia High School 'A' DQ
-- Thousand Oaks 'B' x47.56
Event 106 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 424 Moffat, Spencer 10 VAL 5:01.09
2 253 Jaimerena, John 10 Lancers 5:00.31 5:04.24
3 280 Rosa, Anthony M 10 Lancers 5:28.98 5:08.20
4 240 Groenveld, Luke C 10 Lancers 5:12.97 5:12.18
5 285 Schoenneman, Jake 10 Lancers 5:24.88 5:18.85
6 289 Sieger, Derrick P 10 Lancers 5:28.25 5:24.92
7 391 Carlsen, Christoph 9 VAL 5:25.07
8 200 Beserra, Nicolai 10 Lancers 5:36.31 5:26.48
9 458 Hughes, Elijah 9 VAL 5:28.66
10 290 Simmons, Logan 9 Lancers 5:40.18 5:32.29
11 415 Kawasawa, Jared 10 VAL 5:32.60
12 441 Spivek, Jacob 10 VAL 5:36.17
13 260 Loose, Samuel 9 Lancers 5:28.95 5:38.16
14 235 Godinez, Andres 10 Lancers 5:44.05 5:49.26
15 219 De Los Reyes, Brya 9 Lancers 5:48.68 5:50.75
16 299 Ueland, Vladimir 9 Lancers 5:55.08
17 429 Nieto, Joshua 9 VAL 5:57.00
18 297 Tiedje, Ian 9 Lancers 5:51.41 5:57.35
19 199 Bengard, Dylan 9 Lancers 6:09.90 6:00.51
20 194 Ali, Abdul-Basit 9 Lancers 6:10.30 6:06.76
21 228 Fetch, Christian 9 Lancers 6:01.91 6:07.71
22 193 Albi, Nick 9 Lancers 5:53.74 6:09.49
23 207 Carpenter, Chad 9 Lancers 6:02.39 6:22.29
24 229 Fisher, William 9 Lancers 6:19.08 6:27.95
25 206 Callejas, Giovanny 9 Lancers 5:50.42 6:33.85
26 470 Meyer, Zach 10 Lancers 6:55.90
Event 107 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 152 Hann, Jeannette L 12 Lancers 6:07.16 6:08.84
2 32 Lopez, Marisol SO Pacifica 6:28.07
3 143 Deng, Sally 12 Lancers 6:49.71 6:39.42
4 306 Avila, Danielle 10 VAL 6:46.47
5 375 Yohannes, Leah 10 VAL 6:54.65
6 368 Stillson, Hannah 9 VAL 6:55.99
7 348 Nasrallah, Isabell 9 VAL 6:59.14
8 132 Bugtai, Elizabeth 11 Lancers 6:36.74 7:00.62
9 321 Dewey, Mackenzie 9 VAL 7:02.03
10 356 Pisano, Nicole 9 VAL 7:03.96
11 369 Tabia, Kristen 10 VAL 7:04.53
12 376 Yoo, Kayla 10 VAL 7:05.75
13 191 Yee, Melissa Z 10 Lancers 6:56.04 7:06.89
14 363 Shute, Riley 11 VAL 7:07.11
15 349 Nobles, Allison 9 VAL 7:16.30
16 153 Harper, Bella 9 Lancers 7:33.87 7:17.22
17 165 Lo, Carissa 10 Lancers 7:16.43 7:21.53
18 323 Dodley, Jade 9 VAL 7:25.39
19 340 Lizano, Alexa 10 VAL 7:26.15
20 33 Mendoza, Emily FR Pacifica 7:26.79
21 30 Lopez, Alondra SR Pacifica 6:52.99 7:28.78
22 34 Munoz, Mirella JR Pacifica 7:29.30
23 305 Agnes, Shannon 10 VAL 7:30.46
24 134 Byington, Elizabet 9 Lancers 7:55.32 7:39.53
25 308 Bacon, Krystal 10 VAL 7:52.18
26 160 Keene, Annie R 10 Lancers 7:21.29 7:54.35
27 12 Carrillo, Leslie SO Pacifica 7:54.58
28 183 Smith, Cameron 9 Lancers 8:34.16 8:18.87
29 177 Parra, Natalia 9 Lancers 8:31.77 8:20.38
30 467 Shute, Sydney 9 VAL 9:40.38
Event 108 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 204 Brutchin-Roose, Ja 11 Lancers 5:10.36 5:09.01
2 227 Estrada, Thomas E 11 Lancers 5:06.69 5:09.70
3 457 Cobb, Dylan 10 Pacifica 5:19.85
4 276 Pritz, Joshua 11 Lancers 5:25.26 5:21.38
5 69 Cho, Isaac FR Pacifica 5:27.38
6 214 Clear, Andrew P 12 Lancers 5:33.52 5:30.53
7 268 Mirras, Alexander 12 Lancers 5:30.70
8 217 Culhane, John M 11 Lancers 5:39.67 5:31.92
9 92 Lopez, Maarco SR Pacifica 5:33.00
10 119 Sosa, Efrain FR Pacifica 5:42.54
11 209 Cereghino, Tanner 12 Lancers 6:15.63 5:44.33
12 244 Hartke, Nick 12 Lancers 5:38.46 5:44.90
13 81 Garcia, Eduardo SR Pacifica 6:00.68 5:48.20
14 278 Rapp, Adam 12 Lancers 5:38.18 5:49.49
15 213 Cipres, Martin A 11 Lancers 5:46.35 5:49.53
Event 109 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1 Aguilar, Daniela SR Pacifica 6:03.33 5:35.97
2 187 Weinstock, Madison 12 Lancers 5:37.74 5:38.88
3 142 De Luca, Bailey M 10 Lancers 5:47.56 5:48.47
4 180 Pommerening, Nicol 10 Lancers 5:56.85
5 2 Alcaraz, Giselle SR Pacifica 6:24.56 6:00.55
6 5 Aragon, Jessica SO Pacifica 6:04.09 6:00.66
7 471 Seja, Maria 10 VAL 6:01.40
8 15 Ceja, Maria SO Pacifica 6:11.83
9 371 Williams, Claire 10 VAL 6:24.92
10 314 Campbell, Allison 11 VAL 6:43.26
Event 110 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 231 Flynn, Spencer B 12 Lancers 4:35.40 4:42.46
2 58 Ambriz, Alejandro JR Pacifica 4:36.41 4:49.79
3 296 Stevens, Timothy P 11 Lancers 4:53.18
4 111 Sahagun, Angel JR Pacifica 5:07.04
5 108 Rodriguez, Richard SR Pacifica 5:07.72
6 74 Duenas, Brian SO Pacifica 5:09.27
7 388 Bibicoff, Matthew 10 VAL 5:09.32
8 121 Sosa Huerta, Olive SR Pacifica 5:09.50
9 416 Knight, Carter 10 VAL 5:14.65
10 55 Aguilar, David SO Pacifica 5:21.14
11 383 Barber, Brannon 9 VAL 5:23.17
12 423 Miller, Patrick 11 VAL 5:23.28
13 380 Avila, David 11 VAL 5:42.44
14 430 Nuttall, Kampton 11 VAL 5:48.40
Event 111 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 159 Johnson, Samantha 9 Lancers 20.34 18.69
2 40 Reyes, Karen JR Pacifica 20.06 18.72
3 164 Lin, Shannon 9 Lancers 20.64 20.04
4 335 Kane, Hailey 9 VAL 20.14
5 137 Couture, Nicole 9 Lancers 20.44 20.20
6 367 Stephens, MaKenna 9 VAL 20.51
7 48 Simental, Jocelyn SO Pacifica 21.64 20.93
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 41 Rodgers, Kalani FR Pacifica 21.17
2 145 Fennell-Lyman, Kal 9 Lancers 22.13 21.85
Event 112 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 130 Boger, Francesca E 11 Lancers 16.38 16.99
2 322 Dietz, Elyssa 11 VAL 20.04
3 13 Cates, Carina SR Pacifica 20.70 20.20
4 354 Pereira, Jenny 12 VAL 20.24
5 360 Rusk, Gracie 10 VAL 20.66
6 52 Watson, Morganne SR Pacifica 20.35 20.86
Event 113 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 288 Short, Winston 9 Lancers 18.10 17.70
2 224 Egerer, Travis 9 Lancers 19.99 20.65
Event 114 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 223 Dubois, Cameron L 10 Lancers 20.61 19.46
2 60 Arrianga, Marco JR Pacifica 20.91
3 116 Santander, Victor FR Pacifica 21.72
4 114 Sanchez, Miguel JR Pacifica 23.05
5 109 Romero, Edgar FR Pacifica 27.87
Event 115 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 382 Baltau, Justin 11 VAL 18.17
2 118 Smith, Kyle SR Pacifica 18.95
3 115 Santander, Christa JR Pacifica 19.63 19.66
4 300 Virgines, Colin B 10 Lancers 17.76 20.17
Event 116 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 378 Alonzo, Julian 9 VAL 62.27
2 449 Wolfe, Mason 9 VAL 64.27
Event 117 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 186 Tuvesson, Sam 9 Lancers 68.76 69.07
2 141 D'Amico, Alexandra 11 Lancers 71.47 71.13
3 26 Garcia, Athena JR Pacifica 72.33 72.23
4 16 Cervantes, Julissa JR Pacifica 73.12
5 38 Quila, Emily FR Pacifica 73.72
6 170 Moreno, Valeria G 10 Lancers 72.72 73.78
Event 118 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 68 Chavez, Gonzalo SO Pacifica 57.93 55.62
2 86 Guerrero, Neftali SO Pacifica 56.17
3 205 Butler, Alexander 11 Lancers 57.83 59.19
4 252 Jackson, Brandon N 11 Lancers 60.16
5 123 Trinh, Michael SR Pacifica 67.15
Section 2
1 70 Coreas, Daniel FR Pacifica 61.95
Event 119 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 168 Mellor, Emily M 11 Lancers 61.55 62.89
2 365 Stanley, Rebecca 11 VAL 63.99
3 180 Pommerening, Nicol 10 Lancers 64.50 64.14
4 343 Marquez, Aubrey 9 VAL 66.42
5 325 Galli, Kianna 11 VAL 66.59
6 179 Perry, Taylor 12 Lancers 67.38 67.58
Section 2
1 14 Ceja, Elizabeth JR Pacifica 74.31
Event 120 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 246 Hernandez, Stephen 12 Lancers 54.25 50.91
2 384 Beeler, Blake 11 VAL 51.55
3 284 Scarangello, Nicol 11 Lancers 52.93 53.22
4 396 Doukakis, Luke 11 VAL 53.81
5 232 Fontanilla, Michae 11 Lancers 54.74 54.62
6 58 Ambriz, Alejandro JR Pacifica 55.12
7 122 Stamatelaky, Danie SR Pacifica 56.18 55.86
Section 2
1 73 Duckett, Thomas SO Pacifica 52.75
2 287 Shafer, Drake N 11 Lancers 54.90 54.53
3 203 Bronte, Aaron L 11 Lancers 56.76 55.20
4 112 Salazar, Esteban JR Pacifica 57.03
5 385 Benepe, Griffon 11 VAL 60.94
Event 121 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 387 Berney, Tanner 9 VAL 12.61
2 420 Martin, Brandon 9 VAL 12.69
3 282 Saldajeno, Bryce 9 Lancers 13.32 14.08
4 234 Ghani, Moneer 10 Lancers 13.44 14.12
5 294 Smith, Westen 9 Lancers 14.01 14.63
6 208 Casillas, Jaden 9 Lancers 13.81 14.80
7 427 Morris, Kevin 9 VAL 17.30
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 237 Gonzalez, Cristian 9 Lancers 14.21
2 257 Lara-Wood, Francis 9 Lancers 14.03 14.63
Event 122 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 463 Salcedo, Jasmine 10 VAL 14.10
2 317 Cheshier, Cheyenne 10 VAL 14.19
3 312 Berkley, Jaliyah 9 VAL 14.42
4 131 Buenrostro, Jewel 10 Lancers 14.07 14.69
5 19 Cordera, Camille SO Pacifica 14.73
6 189 Yarnall, Leah 10 Lancers 13.93 14.75
7 22 Diaz, Carolina FR Pacifica 15.58
8 176 Paley, Madelyn R 10 Lancers 14.08 15.65
9 3 Anderson, Ragen FR Pacifica 15.87
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 373 Yamasaki, Lindsey 9 VAL 14.44
2 45 Sahagun, Yesenia FR Pacifica 15.05
3 172 Mueller-Leclerc, R 11 Lancers 15.41
4 43 Rodriguez, Rayanna FR Pacifica 15.60
5 24 Fletcher, Destiny SO Pacifica 16.68
6 307 Azarraga, Kirsten 9 VAL 16.95
7 144 Derosa, Bella 9 Lancers 14.69 18.81
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 36 Ornales, Natalie JR Pacifica 15.08
2 352 Oseguera, Lauren 9 VAL 15.22
3 361 Santelli, Caterina 10 VAL 15.35
4 156 Hidalgo, Cynthia 9 Lancers 16.19
Event 123 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 293 Smith, Robert J 10 Lancers 12.18 12.47
2 104 Perez, Martin JR Pacifica 12.61 12.71
3 82 Garnica, Christian JR Pacifica 12.67 12.72
4 304 Zoltak, Miles 9 Lancers 12.22 12.78
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 57 Alfaro, David JR Pacifica 12.73
2 113 Sanchez, Francisco JR Pacifica 13.25
3 252 Jackson, Brandon N 11 Lancers 13.03 13.34
4 94 Lopez, Vincent SO Pacifica 13.64
5 255 Kenney, William 9 Lancers 13.28 13.65
6 114 Sanchez, Miguel JR Pacifica 13.93 13.84
7 109 Romero, Edgar FR Pacifica 14.14
8 72 DiIanni, Michael FR Pacifica 14.33
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 79 Flores, Fernando SO Pacifica 12.86
2 61 Ayala, Alex SO Pacifica 13.01
3 95 Lupian, Fabian FR Pacifica 13.83
4 123 Trinh, Michael SR Pacifica 15.42
5 96 Lyons, Brandon FR Pacifica 16.93
6 85 Gonzales, Jose FR Pacifica 18.89
Event 124 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 135 Cordoba, Ana F 11 Lancers 12.53 12.95
2 9 Brown, Aiyana SR Pacifica 13.05 13.32
3 464 Edwards, Vanessa 12 VAL 13.42
4 28 Harness, Sandra SO Pacifica 13.40 13.58
5 10 Brown, Dejahnae SR Pacifica 13.35 13.62
6 372 Williams, Kyra 12 VAL 13.67
7 465 Edwards, Catherine 9 VAL 13.68
8 162 Klepacki, Destiny 11 Lancers 13.86 14.03
9 185 Snyder, Elly 10 Lancers 12.77 14.35
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 17 Chavez, Olivia SR Pacifica 13.56 13.73
2 21 Davis, Jari JR Pacifica 13.80 14.23
3 47 Sermeno, Stephanie JR Pacifica 13.95 14.46
4 18 Cisneros, Destiny SR Pacifica 13.53 14.51
Event 125 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 84 Gibson, Julian JR Pacifica 11.36 11.41
2 386 Berney, Chase 12 VAL 11.65
3 212 Chikukwa, Kuvimban 12 Lancers 12.09 11.83
4 242 Guzman, Matthew J 12 Lancers 11.67 11.96
5 418 LeBerthon, John 12 VAL 11.97
6 398 Faggiano, Christia 12 VAL 12.19
7 274 Peterson, Kyle L 11 Lancers 12.73 12.40
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 125 Wilson, Kamar SO Pacifica 12.11 12.17
2 59 Aparicio, Nahomi JR Pacifica 11.99 12.46
3 454 Williams, Malik 11 Pacifica 12.61
4 434 Price, Mike 11 VAL 12.69
5 478 Nwadiashi, David 12 VAL 12.86
6 62 Bernal, Patrick SR Pacifica 13.21
Event 126 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 292 Smith, Brandt 10 Lancers 2:23.69 2:19.00
2 267 Mendoza, Daniel T 10 Lancers 2:27.75 2:20.35
3 445 Suryavanshi, Tanay 9 VAL 2:23.08
4 449 Wolfe, Mason 9 VAL 2:24.87
5 264 McGlynn, Cole 9 Lancers 2:25.11
6 200 Beserra, Nicolai 10 Lancers 2:30.64
7 260 Loose, Samuel 9 Lancers 2:29.64 2:31.15
8 222 Downing, Drew 9 Lancers 2:32.33
9 229 Fisher, William 9 Lancers 2:43.68 2:39.34
10 219 De Los Reyes, Brya 9 Lancers 2:36.29 2:39.44
11 194 Ali, Abdul-Basit 9 Lancers 2:50.72 2:42.91
12 297 Tiedje, Ian 9 Lancers 2:39.95 2:44.72
13 228 Fetch, Christian 9 Lancers 2:50.86 2:49.78
14 199 Bengard, Dylan 9 Lancers 2:57.33 2:52.42
15 206 Callejas, Giovanny 9 Lancers 2:59.00
16 207 Carpenter, Chad 9 Lancers 2:51.66 3:03.02
17 266 Mehr, Zachary 9 Lancers 3:12.35 3:04.42
Event 127 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 452 Mandujano, Esmeral 11 Pacifica 2:38.56
2 152 Hann, Jeannette L 12 Lancers 2:41.88
3 358 Rodriguez, Erin 10 VAL 2:45.33
4 355 Phillips, Amanda 11 VAL 2:46.05
5 310 Baxter, Tori 10 VAL 2:46.07
6 157 Holt, Amy L 11 Lancers 2:51.03
7 171 Morreale, Lauren 11 Lancers 2:51.77
8 313 Burke, Lily 9 VAL 2:52.20
9 357 Price, Ellie 9 VAL 2:52.93
10 143 Deng, Sally 12 Lancers 3:01.05
11 132 Bugtai, Elizabeth 11 Lancers 3:06.54 3:06.85
12 33 Mendoza, Emily FR Pacifica 3:07.50
13 191 Yee, Melissa Z 10 Lancers 3:06.87 3:08.03
14 153 Harper, Bella 9 Lancers 3:19.92 3:09.41
15 32 Lopez, Marisol SO Pacifica 3:10.29
16 30 Lopez, Alondra SR Pacifica 3:09.26 3:11.23
17 34 Munoz, Mirella JR Pacifica 3:11.50
18 12 Carrillo, Leslie SO Pacifica 3:11.60
19 475 Armienta, Sophia 9 VAL 3:13.07
20 165 Lo, Carissa 10 Lancers 3:21.85 3:16.57
21 160 Keene, Annie R 10 Lancers 3:14.18 3:20.49
22 134 Byington, Elizabet 9 Lancers 3:29.91 3:21.84
23 177 Parra, Natalia 9 Lancers 3:47.31 3:28.32
24 183 Smith, Cameron 9 Lancers 3:59.91 3:49.59
Event 128 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 105 Pineda, Mark SO Pacifica 2:33.26 2:14.0h
2 67 Chavez, Erick SO Pacifica 2:33.58 2:17.82
3 55 Aguilar, David SO Pacifica 2:18.53
4 268 Mirras, Alexander 12 Lancers 2:19.83
5 276 Pritz, Joshua 11 Lancers 2:24.09 2:21.68
6 92 Lopez, Maarco SR Pacifica 2:25.15
7 81 Garcia, Eduardo SR Pacifica 2:33.05 2:26.20
8 69 Cho, Isaac FR Pacifica 2:29.38
9 278 Rapp, Adam 12 Lancers 2:33.61
10 410 Holder, Daniel 10 VAL 2:34.87
11 119 Sosa, Efrain FR Pacifica 2:37.66
12 213 Cipres, Martin A 11 Lancers 2:38.41 2:38.83
13 209 Cereghino, Tanner 12 Lancers 2:36.58 2:40.06
Event 129 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 353 Pear, Amelia 12 VAL 2:26.82
2 163 Klusman, Kayla 9 Lancers 2:30.69
3 15 Ceja, Maria SO Pacifica 2:36.56
4 187 Weinstock, Madison 12 Lancers 2:37.97
5 339 Lindsey, Dakota 10 VAL 2:40.31
6 190 Ybarra, Mikayla 12 Lancers 2:40.53
7 5 Aragon, Jessica SO Pacifica 2:44.22 2:42.11
8 462 Du, Justine 10 VAL 2:45.63
Event 130 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 254 Joerger, Brian J 12 Lancers 2:00.42 2:00.98
2 231 Flynn, Spencer B 12 Lancers 2:02.43 2:01.31
3 111 Sahagun, Angel JR Pacifica 2:07.76
4 108 Rodriguez, Richard SR Pacifica 2:08.21
5 106 Rios, Julian SR Pacifica 2:09.32
6 66 Casillas, Daniel SO Pacifica 2:21.12 2:11.93
7 444 Sunday, Dillion 11 VAL 2:13.22
8 71 Coreas, Eric SR Pacifica 2:12.21 2:13.99
9 407 Guerrero, Alex 10 VAL 2:16.25
10 459 Sen, Sid 9 VAL 2:23.49
11 443 Strader, Riley 11 VAL 2:24.40
Event 131 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 288 Short, Winston 9 Lancers 44.13 43.67
2 224 Egerer, Travis 9 Lancers 51.88 50.32
3 251 Ingram, Elijah J 9 Lancers 52.88
Event 132 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 116 Santander, Victor FR Pacifica 51.61
2 114 Sanchez, Miguel JR Pacifica 57.59
3 109 Romero, Edgar FR Pacifica 59.81
Section 2
1 223 Dubois, Cameron L 10 Lancers 46.84 46.88
Event 133 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 382 Baltau, Justin 11 VAL 42.09
2 446 Tse, Richard 12 VAL 43.49
3 84 Gibson, Julian JR Pacifica 44.11
4 118 Smith, Kyle SR Pacifica 47.16 45.56
5 115 Santander, Christa JR Pacifica 45.77 46.73
6 468 Corpus, Isaiah 12 VAL 48.72
7 300 Virgines, Colin B 10 Lancers 46.59 50.33
8 385 Benepe, Griffon 11 VAL 51.30
Event 134 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 40 Reyes, Karen JR Pacifica 54.80 52.52
2 137 Couture, Nicole 9 Lancers 56.38 54.75
3 344 McCarthy, Alyssa 9 VAL 56.88
4 164 Lin, Shannon 9 Lancers 59.84 58.61
5 335 Kane, Hailey 9 VAL 59.62
6 461 Lee, Vivian 10 VAL 60.27
7 145 Fennell-Lyman, Kal 9 Lancers 62.80 60.59
8 49 Vasquez, Miranda SO Pacifica 61.36
Section 2
1 367 Stephens, MaKenna 9 VAL 53.84
2 25 Flores, Stephanie JR Pacifica 57.51
3 48 Simental, Jocelyn SO Pacifica 61.21
Event 135 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 28 Harness, Sandra SO Pacifica 51.87
2 52 Watson, Morganne SR Pacifica 55.09 54.33
3 354 Pereira, Jenny 12 VAL 54.37
4 13 Cates, Carina SR Pacifica 57.62 55.02
5 360 Rusk, Gracie 10 VAL 56.12
Event 136 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 387 Berney, Tanner 9 VAL 24.66
2 264 McGlynn, Cole 9 Lancers 26.67 26.53
3 282 Saldajeno, Bryce 9 Lancers 27.57 27.29
4 294 Smith, Westen 9 Lancers 28.64 28.65
5 234 Ghani, Moneer 10 Lancers 28.44 28.68
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 237 Gonzalez, Cristian 9 Lancers 28.11
Event 137 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 312 Berkley, Jaliyah 9 VAL 28.51
2 373 Yamasaki, Lindsey 9 VAL 29.23
3 189 Yarnall, Leah 10 Lancers 29.15 29.30
4 131 Buenrostro, Jewel 10 Lancers 29.90 29.36
5 316 Chellis, Teyler 10 VAL 29.71
6 26 Garcia, Athena JR Pacifica 31.48 32.78
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 352 Oseguera, Lauren 9 VAL 30.10
2 307 Azarraga, Kirsten 9 VAL 30.90
3 141 D'Amico, Alexandra 11 Lancers 32.56 31.24
4 45 Sahagun, Yesenia FR Pacifica 31.26
5 36 Ornales, Natalie JR Pacifica 31.27
6 144 Derosa, Bella 9 Lancers 31.16 34.35
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 463 Salcedo, Jasmine 10 VAL 27.82
2 3 Anderson, Ragen FR Pacifica 31.83
3 38 Quila, Emily FR Pacifica 31.85
4 22 Diaz, Carolina FR Pacifica 32.05
5 170 Moreno, Valeria G 10 Lancers 32.82 32.53
6 359 Rodriguez, Kamryn 11 VAL 32.68
7 173 Munoz-Vargas, Scar 9 Lancers 34.86 33.36
8 181 Rodriguez, Michell 11 Lancers 34.73 34.84
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 361 Santelli, Caterina 10 VAL 30.19
2 178 Pena, Brenda 11 Lancers 30.43
3 140 Culhane, Caitlin A 10 Lancers 30.57
4 172 Mueller-Leclerc, R 11 Lancers 32.10
5 156 Hidalgo, Cynthia 9 Lancers 32.29
6 24 Fletcher, Destiny SO Pacifica 34.48
Event 138 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 293 Smith, Robert J 10 Lancers 24.75 24.70
2 104 Perez, Martin JR Pacifica 26.03 24.93
3 252 Jackson, Brandon N 11 Lancers 26.54 26.57
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 57 Alfaro, David JR Pacifica 25.36
2 205 Butler, Alexander 11 Lancers 27.32 26.50
3 238 Gonzalez, Jonathan 11 Lancers 27.12 26.79
4 114 Sanchez, Miguel JR Pacifica 29.11 27.08
5 255 Kenney, William 9 Lancers 27.90 27.19
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 113 Sanchez, Francisco JR Pacifica 26.12
Section 4 Wind: NWI
1 94 Lopez, Vincent SO Pacifica 27.32
2 123 Trinh, Michael SR Pacifica 28.02
3 72 DiIanni, Michael FR Pacifica 30.76
4 85 Gonzales, Jose FR Pacifica 38.51
Event 139 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 135 Cordoba, Ana F 11 Lancers 26.03 26.34
2 168 Mellor, Emily M 11 Lancers 27.66 28.51
4 163 Klusman, Kayla 9 Lancers 29.05
5 21 Davis, Jari JR Pacifica 29.42 29.97
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 464 Edwards, Vanessa 12 VAL 27.31
2 162 Klepacki, Destiny 11 Lancers 29.61 28.53
3 185 Snyder, Elly 10 Lancers 29.59 29.38
4 50 Vasquez, Sarina SR Pacifica 31.43 30.29
5 179 Perry, Taylor 12 Lancers 30.82 30.97
6 148 Frazee, Madison S 10 Lancers 30.53 31.10
Event 140 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 80 Frash, Ryan SR Pacifica 23.16 22.81
2 434 Price, Mike 11 VAL 22.85
3 386 Berney, Chase 12 VAL 22.95
4 242 Guzman, Matthew J 12 Lancers 24.36 23.97
5 232 Fontanilla, Michae 11 Lancers 24.52 24.18
6 284 Scarangello, Nicol 11 Lancers 24.45 24.29
7 254 Joerger, Brian J 12 Lancers 24.57
8 122 Stamatelaky, Danie SR Pacifica 24.29 25.03
9 84 Gibson, Julian JR Pacifica 22.94 25.65
Section 2 Wind: NWI
1 73 Duckett, Thomas SO Pacifica 23.59
2 203 Bronte, Aaron L 11 Lancers 24.65 24.71
3 287 Shafer, Drake N 11 Lancers 25.57 25.22
4 64 Cabral, Angel SR Pacifica 25.49
5 112 Salazar, Esteban JR Pacifica 25.69
6 274 Peterson, Kyle L 11 Lancers 25.84 26.15
7 62 Bernal, Patrick SR Pacifica 26.57
Event 141 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 411 Holding, Sebastian 9 VAL 10:52.01
2 280 Rosa, Anthony M 10 Lancers 10:53.02
3 253 Jaimerena, John 10 Lancers 10:53.73
4 240 Groenveld, Luke C 10 Lancers 12:07.10 10:58.64
5 292 Smith, Brandt 10 Lancers 11:12.94
6 415 Kawasawa, Jared 10 VAL 11:29.98
7 215 Combs-Green, Chand 9 Lancers 11:41.63
8 392 Cheney, Eric 9 VAL 11:51.62
9 226 Estrada, Isaac 9 Lancers 12:09.74
10 239 Grant, Gavin 9 Lancers 12:17.47
11 458 Hughes, Elijah 9 VAL 13:20.43
Event 142 Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 371 Williams, Claire 10 VAL 13:40.01
2 306 Avila, Danielle 10 VAL 13:59.29
3 150 Gilot, Aitana 9 Lancers 14:03.41
4 182 Smiley, Jillian C 11 Lancers 14:33.75 14:13.25
5 340 Lizano, Alexa 10 VAL 14:24.82
6 376 Yoo, Kayla 10 VAL 14:43.28
7 308 Bacon, Krystal 10 VAL 14:56.89
8 323 Dodley, Jade 9 VAL 14:59.98
9 169 Moreno, Gaby 9 Lancers 15:02.15
10 184 Smithers, Quincey 9 Lancers 16:14.60 15:11.49
11 363 Shute, Riley 11 VAL 15:25.57
12 30 Lopez, Alondra SR Pacifica 16:23.72 15:43.20
13 368 Stillson, Hannah 9 VAL 15:43.35
14 321 Dewey, Mackenzie 9 VAL 15:43.68
15 348 Nasrallah, Isabell 9 VAL 15:43.84
16 154 Harper, Francesca 9 Lancers 16:28.93
17 356 Pisano, Nicole 9 VAL 16:42.69
18 349 Nobles, Allison 9 VAL 16:49.31
Event 143 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 204 Brutchin-Roose, Ja 11 Lancers 11:10.66 10:52.37
2 227 Estrada, Thomas E 11 Lancers 11:20.82 11:02.04
3 214 Clear, Andrew P 12 Lancers 11:47.39
4 217 Culhane, John M 11 Lancers 12:01.49
5 244 Hartke, Nick 12 Lancers 12:08.99
Event 144 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 1 Aguilar, Daniela SR Pacifica 13:44.20 12:08.22
2 142 De Luca, Bailey M 10 Lancers 12:27.83
3 190 Ybarra, Mikayla 12 Lancers 12:26.83 12:32.85
4 462 Du, Justine 10 VAL 13:08.01
5 2 Alcaraz, Giselle SR Pacifica 14:03.39 13:14.89
6 314 Campbell, Allison 11 VAL 14:05.22
Event 145 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 291 Slattum, Bjorn K 10 Lancers 10:09.13 10:06.10
2 296 Stevens, Timothy P 11 Lancers 10:23.85 10:26.23
3 120 Sosa, Oliver 11 Pacifica 10:41.69 10:35.02
4 416 Knight, Carter 10 VAL 10:52.49
5 74 Duenas, Brian SO Pacifica 11:00.65
6 383 Barber, Brannon 9 VAL 11:12.93
7 388 Bibicoff, Matthew 10 VAL 11:27.13
8 430 Nuttall, Kampton 11 VAL 11:46.10
9 380 Avila, David 11 VAL 12:07.88
Event 147 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks 'A' 4:14.09 4:39.05
1) 189 Yarnall, Leah 10 2) 186 Tuvesson, Sam 9
3) 140 Culhane, Caitlin A 10 4) 131 Buenrostro, Jewel 10
2 Pacifica Tritons 'A' 4:29.72 4:43.43
3 Valencia High School 'A' 4:46.61
-- Thousand Oaks 'B' x5:07.36
Event 148 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks 'A' 3:38.24 3:48.25
1) 293 Smith, Robert J 10 2) 273 Parco, Tyler V 10
3) 245 Hernandez, Branden 9 4) 304 Zoltak, Miles 9
2 Pacifica Tritons 'A' 3:49.71
-- Pacifica Tritons 'B' x4:11.58
Event 149 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks 'A' 4:14.09 4:08.56
1) 168 Mellor, Emily M 11 2) 163 Klusman, Kayla 9
3) 180 Pommerening, Nicole 10 4) 135 Cordoba, Ana F 11
2 Valencia High School 'A' 4:20.62
3 Pacifica Tritons 'A' 4:30.99
-- Thousand Oaks 'B' x4:38.24
1) 130 Boger, Francesca E 11 2) 148 Frazee, Madison S 10
3) 138 Craft, Rachel C 11 4) 185 Snyder, Elly 10
Event 150 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks 'A' 3:38.24 3:28.62
1) 284 Scarangello, Nicolas G 11 2) 254 Joerger, Brian J 12
3) 246 Hernandez, Stephen J 12 4) 231 Flynn, Spencer B 12
2 Valencia High School 'A' 3:30.85
3 Pacifica Tritons 'A' 3:33.43 3:31.61
-- Thousand Oaks 'B' x3:41.60
1) 203 Bronte, Aaron L 11 2) 232 Fontanilla, Michael 11
3) 287 Shafer, Drake N 11 4) 300 Virgines, Colin B 10
-- Pacifica Tritons 'B' x3:48.82
Event 201 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight 1
1 387 Berney, Tanner 9 VAL 18-05.00 NWI
2 288 Short, Winston 9 Lancers 17-02.00 NWI
3 295 Squires, Brock 11 Lancers 15-08.00 NWI
4 397 Duncan, Chandler 10 VAL 15-07.00 NWI
5 249 Husserl, Bryce 10 Lancers 14-03.50 15-02.00 NWI
6 426 Molina, Juan 10 VAL 14-11.00 NWI
7 389 Brown, Gary 10 VAL 14-10.00 NWI
8 281 Saari III, Peter E 10 Lancers 14-07.00 NWI
9 271 Olivas, Simon 10 Lancers 14-03.00 NWI
9 208 Casillas, Jaden 9 Lancers 15-03.00 14-03.00 NWI
11 198 Basden, Andrew 10 Lancers 14-06.00 14-01.00 NWI
12 420 Martin, Brandon 9 VAL 13-04.00 NWI
Event 202 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 133 Buzzelli, Lizabeth 10 Lancers 13-00.00 NWI
2 331 Hollinger, Eliana 11 VAL 12-07.00 NWI
3 332 Jensen, Emmy 10 VAL 12-03.00 NWI
4 345 Moffett, Brenna 10 VAL 11-02.00 NWI
4 370 Violet, Victoria 10 VAL 11-02.00 NWI
6 319 Courtenay, Shelby 10 VAL 10-08.00 NWI
7 145 Fennell-Lyman, Kal 9 Lancers 10-07.00 NWI
8 156 Hidalgo, Cynthia 9 Lancers 10-02.00 NWI
8 334 Jurcic, Daniela 10 VAL 10-02.00 NWI
10 181 Rodriguez, Michell 11 Lancers 9-00.50 9-08.00 NWI
11 481 Sanders, Reagan Lancers 9-07.00 NWI
12 173 Munoz-Vargas, Scar 9 Lancers 8-00.00 NWI
13 341 Mancia, Vanessa 10 VAL 7-07.50 NWI
-- 25 Flores, Stephanie JR Pacifica ND NWI
-- 48 Simental, Jocelyn SO Pacifica 12-04.00 ND NWI
-- 50 Vasquez, Sarina SR Pacifica ND NWI
-- 362 Schallert, Kisten 9 VAL ND NWI
-- 374 Yarian, Melanie 10 VAL ND NWI
-- 320 Delancy, Emilie 10 VAL ND NWI
-- 164 Lin, Shannon 9 Lancers ND NWI
-- 317 Cheshier, Cheyenne 10 VAL ND NWI
-- 342 Manzana, Camille 11 VAL ND NWI
Event 203 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 304 Zoltak, Miles 9 Lancers 18-03.50 17-09.00 NWI
2 223 Dubois, Cameron L 10 Lancers 16-07.00 17-00.00 NWI
3 480 Stephens, Kyle Lancers 16-09.00 NWI
3 298 Tomlinson, Scott C 10 Lancers 16-05.50 16-09.00 NWI
5 60 Arrianga, Marco JR Pacifica 16-06.00 NWI
6 90 Le, Thinh SR Pacifica 16-03.00 NWI
7 67 Chavez, Erick SO Pacifica 15-05.00 NWI
8 61 Ayala, Alex SO Pacifica 15-04.00 NWI
9 198 Basden, Andrew 10 Lancers 14-06.00 NWI
10 97 Madrigal, Emmanuel JR Pacifica 14-00.00 NWI
11 116 Santander, Victor FR Pacifica 11-05.00 NWI
12 123 Trinh, Michael SR Pacifica 10-09.00 NWI
13 272 Ortega, Bryon 9 Lancers 9-01.00 9-04.00 NWI
Event 204 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 317 Cheshier, Cheyenne 10 VAL 15-07.00 NWI
2 346 Moore, autumn 12 VAL 14-04.50 NWI
3 128 Bean, Margaux L 11 Lancers 13-10.00 13-09.50 NWI
4 179 Perry, Taylor 12 Lancers 12-08.00 11-08.50 NWI
5 13 Cates, Carina SR Pacifica 12-05.00 11-08.00 NWI
6 4 Andrade, Hannah JR Pacifica 11-00.00 NWI
-- 52 Watson, Morganne SR Pacifica ND NWI
-- 29 Hurtado, Sharleen SR Pacifica 13-09.00 ND NWI
Event 205 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 440 Soltes, Eli 12 VAL 18-00.00 NWI
1 398 Faggiano, Christia 12 VAL 18-00.00 NWI
3 431 Palare, Andre 11 VAL 17-08.00 NWI
4 473 Conner, Stine 12 VAL 17-01.00 NWI
5 106 Rios, Julian SR Pacifica 17-06.00 16-06.00 NWI
6 192 Aguilar, Brandon 9 Lancers 16-05.00 NWI
7 468 Corpus, Isaiah 12 VAL 16-03.00 NWI
7 393 Corpus, Isiah 12 VAL 16-03.00 NWI
9 59 Aparicio, Nahomi JR Pacifica 17-06.50 16-00.00 NWI
10 412 Hurst, Ian 12 VAL 15-10.00 NWI
10 419 Magana, David 12 VAL 15-10.00 NWI
12 78 Ferreira, Alex JR Pacifica 15-09.00 NWI
13 115 Santander, Christa JR Pacifica 16-11.00 15-07.00 NWI
14 428 Nicolas, Joe 12 VAL 13-11.00 NWI
-- 382 Baltau, Justin 11 VAL ND NWI
-- 112 Salazar, Esteban JR Pacifica ND NWI
-- 212 Chikukwa, Kuvimban 12 Lancers 18-02.00 ND NWI
-- 432 Pica, Sam 10 VAL ND NWI
-- 274 Peterson, Kyle L 11 Lancers 16-06.00 ND NWI
-- 91 Limones, Hafid JR Pacifica 16-05.00 ND NWI
-- 80 Frash, Ryan SR Pacifica ND NWI
Event 206 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 411 Holding, Sebastian 9 VAL 5-04.00
Event 207 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 315 Carbajal, Megan 10 VAL 4-06.00
2 137 Couture, Nicole 9 Lancers 4-04.00 4-02.00
3 477 Huschitt, Brooke VAL 3-10.00
4 359 Rodriguez, Kamryn 11 VAL 3-08.00
5 476 Tachell, Kirstin Lancers 3-04.00
Event 208 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 60 Arrianga, Marco JR Pacifica 4-08.00
2 79 Flores, Fernando SO Pacifica 4-06.00
Event 209 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 469 Matthews, Kaitlyn 9 VAL 5-02.00
2 10 Brown, Dejahnae SR Pacifica 4-08.00 5-00.00
3 9 Brown, Aiyana SR Pacifica 4-06.00 J4-06.00
3 52 Watson, Morganne SR Pacifica 4-06.00 4-06.00
3 148 Frazee, Madison S 10 Lancers J4-06.00
6 28 Harness, Sandra SO Pacifica 4-04.00 4-04.00
-- 338 Kukaua, Kayla 10 VAL NH
-- 151 Glasser, Shelby R 11 Lancers 4-00.00 NH
Event 210 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 125 Wilson, Kamar SO Pacifica 5-04.00 5-08.00
1 473 Conner, Stine 12 VAL J5-08.00
1 437 Roelofson, Cody 12 VAL J5-08.00
1 439 Sachs, Eric 12 VAL J5-08.00
5 396 Doukakis, Luke 11 VAL 5-06.00
6 440 Soltes, Eli 12 VAL 5-04.00
6 405 Gonzaga, Cameron 11 VAL J5-04.00
8 274 Peterson, Kyle L 11 Lancers 5-04.00 J5-02.00
8 472 Williams, Xavier 11 VAL 5-02.00
10 401 Francis, Robert 11 VAL 5-00.00
10 381 Avila, Davis 11 VAL J5-00.00
10 192 Aguilar, Brandon 9 Lancers J5-00.00
-- 448 Williams, Ben 11 VAL NH
-- 91 Limones, Hafid JR Pacifica 5-04.00 NH
-- 107 Rodgers, Cameron 11 Pacifica 5-08.00 NH
-- 300 Virgines, Colin B 10 Lancers 5-04.00 NH
-- 422 Meyer, Nick 11 VAL NH
-- 409 Hernandez, Chris 12 VAL NH
Event 211 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 224 Egerer, Travis 9 Lancers 29-00.25 NWI
Event 212 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 170 Moreno, Valeria G 10 Lancers 26-01.25 27-00.00 NWI
2 324 Enneking, Peyton 10 VAL 25-01.00 NWI
3 345 Moffett, Brenna 10 VAL 23-11.00 NWI
Event 213 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 293 Smith, Robert J 10 Lancers 35-00.00 NWI
2 60 Arrianga, Marco JR Pacifica 33-03.00 NWI
3 116 Santander, Victor FR Pacifica 25-05.00 NWI
Event 214 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 364 Smelser, Hailey 10 VAL 27-09.00 NWI
2 13 Cates, Carina SR Pacifica 26-11.00 NWI
3 350 ordaz, Alexis 12 VAL 26-02.00 NWI
4 336 Kendryna, Michaela 12 VAL 25-07.00 NWI
5 4 Andrade, Hannah JR Pacifica 24-07.00 NWI
6 327 Gibson, Nicole 12 VAL 24-03.00 NWI
7 329 Hames, Brooke 12 VAL 23-07.00 NWI
8 337 Krualphan, Pajaree 12 VAL 23-03.00 NWI
Event 215 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 78 Ferreira, Alex JR Pacifica 35-05.00 NWI
2 195 Avalos, Alexander 10 Lancers 35-04.00 NWI
3 58 Ambriz, Alejandro JR Pacifica 39-01.00 34-11.00 NWI
4 393 Corpus, Isiah 12 VAL 32-10.00 NWI
5 419 Magana, David 12 VAL 31-11.00 NWI
Event 216 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 450 Yost, Tyler 10 VAL 43-05.00
2 406 Gray, Mark 10 VAL 41-04.50
3 250 Ibarra, Anthony 9 Lancers 38-08.00 38-08.50
4 243 Hagadorn, Kevin L 10 Lancers 37-04.50 38-04.00
5 482 Montgomery, Jordan VAL 37-06.00
6 225 Elia, Peter 10 Lancers 33-09.50 36-04.00
7 89 Juarez, Andres SO Pacifica 36-00.50
8 438 Romero, Gabriel 10 VAL 35-08.50
9 483 Kilejian, Ruffi 9 Lancers 34-01.50
10 399 Fallon, Chris 9 VAL 33-04.50
11 263 Maynard, Max 10 Lancers 31-04.00 32-08.00
12 248 Hunter, Myles 9 Lancers 34-06.00 30-07.00
13 233 Gause, Walter 9 Lancers 30-06.25 30-06.00
14 436 Ro, Brandon 9 VAL 28-09.50
15 277 Ramos, Andrew K 10 Lancers 24-11.00 28-08.00
16 421 McDonald, Ian 9 VAL 24-03.00
Event 217 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 166 Maddox, Hailey 9 Lancers 28-09.75 30-00.00
2 188 Weinstock, Meredit 9 Lancers 24-09.00
3 159 Johnson, Samantha 9 Lancers 25-01.00 24-08.00
4 7 Bolo, Jaylene JR Pacifica 24-05.00
5 479 Mehner, Katelyn Pacifica 23-03.50
6 127 Angulo, Melissa 11 Lancers 20-07.50 22-03.00
7 455 Reyes, Lizzette 10 Pacifica 21-06.50
8 158 Hubert, Baylee 9 Lancers 18-06.75 20-06.50
9 139 Crowley, Breanna L 9 Lancers 18-05.00 20-06.00
10 175 Ouvrier, Katelynn 10 Lancers 20-03.50
11 35 Nuno, Krista FR Pacifica 19-08.00
12 456 Paradeza, Sydney 11 Pacifica 17-08.00
-- 11 Bulhusen, Melissa 10 Pacifica 21-04.00 ND
-- 6 Blevins, Sereinity FR Pacifica ND
-- 42 Rodiguez, Cassandr JR Pacifica ND
-- 31 Lopez, Cynthia JR Pacifica ND
-- 53 Williams, Sophie 10 Pacifica 19-09.00 ND
-- 3 Anderson, Ragen FR Pacifica ND
Event 218 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 110 Rosales, Rocky JR Pacifica 35-06.50
2 259 Leko, Nicholas V 10 Lancers 34-00.50 34-02.00
3 211 Chi, Albyn 11 Lancers 31-10.75 33-09.50
4 124 Vasquez, Joseph JR Pacifica 32-05.00 33-04.50
5 63 Bolante, Crossefin 11 Pacifica 29-09.00
6 102 Morales, Alex SR Pacifica 25-01.50 29-02.50
7 453 Perez, Andres 10 Pacifica 26-00.50
Event 219 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 136 Coubal, Alexa 12 Lancers 32-07.00 33-10.50
2 333 Jordan, Jade 10 VAL 30-01.00
3 328 Gilkey, Mikaela 10 VAL 28-03.50
4 174 Nickolaisen, Kelli 10 Lancers 27-06.00 28-00.00
5 149 Gaston, Deja 11 Lancers 27-06.00
6 155 Hernandez-Soto, Iv 11 Lancers 27-08.00 27-04.50
7 372 Williams, Kyra 12 VAL 25-11.50
8 326 Garcia, Sara 12 VAL 25-08.00
9 37 Pardo, Karla JR Pacifica 23-05.00
9 8 Boyd, Danielle JR Pacifica 23-01.00 23-05.00
11 54 Zamora, Andrea SR Pacifica 21-06.00
-- 21 Davis, Jari JR Pacifica ND
-- 46 Sanderson, Jennife 12 Pacifica 23-06.00 ND
-- 4 Andrade, Hannah JR Pacifica ND
Event 220 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 258 Leak, Kenneth C 12 Lancers 45-03.00 48-03.50
2 400 Fallon, Stephan 12 VAL 43-07.50
3 56 Alejandre, Daniel JR Pacifica 34-09.00 43-04.50
4 279 Reed, Spencer 12 Lancers 38-02.00 41-01.00
5 218 Curtis, Patrick C 12 Lancers 38-09.50 40-01.00
6 210 Cervantes, Daniel 11 Lancers 37-03.00 39-04.00
7 195 Avalos, Alexander 10 Lancers 37-00.50
8 247 Hinich, Jonathan M 11 Lancers 36-04.50 36-10.00
9 197 Baker, Jacob 11 Lancers 35-04.00 36-09.00
10 101 Mora, Aaron JR Pacifica 40-08.00 35-01.00
11 447 Washington, Jacob 11 VAL 33-11.00
12 87 Heredia, Carlos JR Pacifica 32-02.50
13 435 Ramirez, Andrew 11 VAL 26-11.50
-- 117 Silva, Alex 12 Pacifica 30-00.00 ND
Event 221 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 89 Juarez, Andres SO Pacifica 113-07
2 250 Ibarra, Anthony 9 Lancers 83-02 95-00
3 248 Hunter, Myles 9 Lancers 80-00 93-06
4 406 Gray, Mark 10 VAL 93-01
5 450 Yost, Tyler 10 VAL 92-05.50
6 263 Maynard, Max 10 Lancers 90-08 90-11
7 277 Ramos, Andrew K 10 Lancers 91-07.50 88-04
8 438 Romero, Gabriel 10 VAL 85-00
9 482 Montgomery, Jordan VAL 84-11
10 399 Fallon, Chris 9 VAL 73-10.50
11 243 Hagadorn, Kevin L 10 Lancers 69-07 67-02
12 225 Elia, Peter 10 Lancers 66-02 65-10
13 436 Ro, Brandon 9 VAL 65-06
14 483 Kilejian, Ruffi 9 Lancers 62-01
15 233 Gause, Walter 9 Lancers 62-07 61-08.50
16 421 McDonald, Ian 9 VAL 57-07
Event 222 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 7 Bolo, Jaylene JR Pacifica 71-00
2 159 Johnson, Samantha 9 Lancers 58-10.50 66-08.50
3 479 Mehner, Katelyn Pacifica 62-06
4 188 Weinstock, Meredit 9 Lancers 58-10.50
5 166 Maddox, Hailey 9 Lancers 57-01 58-10
6 127 Angulo, Melissa 11 Lancers 54-00 58-05
7 139 Crowley, Breanna L 9 Lancers 51-11 56-11
8 175 Ouvrier, Katelynn 10 Lancers 54-04.50
9 158 Hubert, Baylee 9 Lancers 48-04 51-08
10 456 Paradeza, Sydney 11 Pacifica 47-01
11 35 Nuno, Krista FR Pacifica 45-07.50
12 455 Reyes, Lizzette 10 Pacifica 42-04.50
-- 6 Blevins, Sereinity FR Pacifica ND
-- 42 Rodiguez, Cassandr JR Pacifica ND
-- 53 Williams, Sophie 10 Pacifica 44-10.50 ND
-- 11 Bulhusen, Melissa 10 Pacifica 53-04 ND
-- 31 Lopez, Cynthia JR Pacifica ND
Event 223 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 63 Bolante, Crossefin 11 Pacifica 85-05.50
2 259 Leko, Nicholas V 10 Lancers 78-05 82-04
3 211 Chi, Albyn 11 Lancers 64-00.50 80-02
4 102 Morales, Alex SR Pacifica 67-04 72-01.50
5 124 Vasquez, Joseph JR Pacifica 63-06 65-11
6 110 Rosales, Rocky JR Pacifica 60-06.50
7 453 Perez, Andres 10 Pacifica 54-02
Event 224 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 136 Coubal, Alexa 12 Lancers 127-03 131-06
2 328 Gilkey, Mikaela 10 VAL 83-09
3 155 Hernandez-Soto, Iv 11 Lancers 77-06 80-03
4 326 Garcia, Sara 12 VAL 79-08
5 174 Nickolaisen, Kelli 10 Lancers 68-06 74-01
6 37 Pardo, Karla JR Pacifica 72-05
7 149 Gaston, Deja 11 Lancers 69-10
8 372 Williams, Kyra 12 VAL 68-10.50
9 333 Jordan, Jade 10 VAL 65-08
10 4 Andrade, Hannah JR Pacifica 57-10
11 8 Boyd, Danielle JR Pacifica 44-08 54-04
12 54 Zamora, Andrea SR Pacifica 47-03
Event 225 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 56 Alejandre, Daniel JR Pacifica 16-06.50 131-00
2 197 Baker, Jacob 11 Lancers 105-05 120-05
3 258 Leak, Kenneth C 12 Lancers 03-10.50 111-00
4 400 Fallon, Stephan 12 VAL 108-00.25
5 279 Reed, Spencer 12 Lancers 102-11 103-06
6 247 Hinich, Jonathan M 11 Lancers 106-02 101-08.50
7 218 Curtis, Patrick C 12 Lancers 101-07 95-00
8 210 Cervantes, Daniel 11 Lancers 105-07 94-03
9 447 Washington, Jacob 11 VAL 81-09
10 101 Mora, Aaron JR Pacifica 84-01 80-00
11 435 Ramirez, Andrew 11 VAL 69-07
12 87 Heredia, Carlos JR Pacifica 63-00
Event 226 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 281 Saari III, Peter E 10 Lancers 9-06.00 10-00.00
1 298 Tomlinson, Scott C 10 Lancers 9-06.00 J10-00.00
3 256 LaCroix, Jeffrey 10 Lancers 8-06.00 J9-00.00
3 285 Schoenneman, Jake 10 Lancers 10-00.00 9-00.00
5 271 Olivas, Simon 10 Lancers 8-06.00 J8-06.00
5 249 Husserl, Bryce 10 Lancers 7-06.00 J8-06.00
5 394 Cruz, Andrew 10 VAL J8-06.00
5 403 Franklin, Danny 10 VAL 8-06.00
5 425 Molina, JC 10 VAL J8-06.00
10 451 Young, Will VAL 8-00.00
11 201 Bielke, Troy 10 Lancers 7-00.00 6-00.00
-- 270 Nuristani, Ben 10 Lancers 7-06.00 NH
-- 253 Jaimerena, John 10 Lancers 7-06.00 NH
Event 227 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 161 Keene, Gabriella 10 Lancers 7-06.00 8-00.00
2 311 Bello, Tara 9 VAL 7-06.00
3 330 Harmon, Lexi 10 VAL 6-06.00
3 347 Morgan, Ciera 9 VAL 6-06.00
5 369 Tabia, Kristen 10 VAL 6-06.00
6 127 Angulo, Melissa 11 Lancers 6-00.00
7 146 Fleischer, Jenny 9 Lancers 5-06.00
Event 228 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 295 Squires, Brock 11 Lancers 8-06.00 9-06.00
Event 229 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 138 Craft, Rachel C 11 Lancers 10-06.00 11-00.00
2 377 Zacky, Grayson 12 VAL 9-00.00
3 151 Glasser, Shelby R 11 Lancers 7-06.00 7-06.00
-- 126 Akahoshi, Brianne 11 Lancers 7-00.00 NH
Event 230 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 414 Jordan, Nico 12 VAL 12-03.00
2 230 Fleischer, Erik R 11 Lancers 9-06.00 11-00.00
3 275 Powers, Andrew J 11 Lancers 10-00.00 10-06.00
4 283 Sallander, Nick Da 11 Lancers 10-00.00 10-00.00
5 413 Jacobs, Noah 11 VAL 10-00.00
6 404 Ganley, Joey 12 VAL 9-06.00
-- 431 Palare, Andre 11 VAL NH
|